Iltahiihtocup 3 26.2.

T U L O K S E T

Kilpailun sarjat: P04; T05; T06; P06; T07; P07; P08; T09; P09; T10; P10; T11; P11
; T12; P12; P13; T14; T15; N18; N35; M35

P04 Miehet 4 vuotta 0.1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Visa-Kalle Korhonen      Kainuun Hiihtoseura           0.59,2       0.00,0
  2. Armas Holmström          Suomussalmen Rasti            1.46,8       0.47,6
  3. Aatu Jäppinen            Kainuun Hiihtoseura           1.53,0       0.53,8
  4. Artturi Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                16.18,7      15.19,5

Sarjaluettelo

T05 Naiset 5 vuotta 0.1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Lissu Härkönen                                         0.56,0       0.00,0
  2. Heta Kemppainen          Hyrynsalmen Isku              1.14,7       0.18,7
  3. Miila Ala-Hiiro          Ristijärven Pyry              1.16,9       0.20,9

Sarjaluettelo

T06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.3 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Anni Juntunen            Suomussalmen Rasti            2.09,2       0.00,0
  2. Emilia Turpeinen         Hyrynsalmen Isku              2.12,5       0.03,3

Sarjaluettelo

P06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.3 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Aapo Sirviö              Kainuun Hiihtoseura           1.52,2       0.00,0
  2. Lassi Väisänen           Ristijärven Pyry              1.55,2       0.03,0
  3. Kasperi Tolonen          Hyrynsalmen Isku              2.00,7       0.08,5
  4. Eljas Holmström          Suomussalmen Rasti            2.06,9       0.14,7

Sarjaluettelo

T07 Naiset 7 vuotta 1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Reetta Paavola           Oriveden Ponnistus            4.58,2       0.00,0
  2. Kiira Sirviö             Kainuun Hiihtoseura           6.44,5       1.46,3

Sarjaluettelo

P07 Miehet 7 vuotta 1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Eero Tuhkalainen         Sotkamon Jymy                 6.39,0       0.00,0

Sarjaluettelo

P08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Veikko Korhonen          Kainuun Hiihtoseura           4.35,8       0.00,0
  2. Jaakko Kemppainen        Hyrynsalmen Isku              6.09,2       1.33,4

Sarjaluettelo

T09 Naiset 9 vuotta 1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Fanni Rantaeskola        Suomussalmen Rasti            3.54,0       0.00,0
  2. Saara Siltala            Kainuun Hiihtoseura           4.52,7       0.58,7
  3. Meea Ala-Hiiro           Ristijärven Pyry              5.40,6       1.46,6
  4. Ella Tolonen             Ristijärven Pyry              5.51,7       1.57,7

Sarjaluettelo

P09 Miehet 9 vuotta 1 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Kyrö Kiiskinen           Sotkamon Jymy                 4.26,5       0.00,0
  2. Perttu Paavola           Oriveden Ponnistus            4.35,6       0.09,1

Sarjaluettelo

T10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Ruusa Väisänen           Ristijärven Pyry              5.21,8       0.00,0
  2. Maija Tolonen            Ristijärven Pyry              6.14,4       0.52,6
  3. Eveliina Keränen         Hyrynsalmen Isku              7.23,4       2.01,6
   1 km P
     Annika Kemppainen        Hyrynsalmen Isku              5.41,6 

Sarjaluettelo

P10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Kent Lindholm            Lovisa Tor                    4.42,7       0.00,0
  2. Juho Kemppainen          Hyrynsalmen Isku              4.58,7       0.16,0
  3. Herkko Koski             Hyrynsalmen Isku              5.20,1       0.37,4
  4. Aatos Holmström          Suomussalmen Rasti            5.39,3       0.56,6
  5. Niilo Jäppinen           Kainuun Hiihtoseura           5.44,7       1.02,0
  6. Eemeli Hakkarainen       Sotkamon Jymy                 6.16,3       1.33,6
  7. Jani Räisänen            Suomussalmen Rasti            6.37,8       1.55,1

Sarjaluettelo

T11 Naiset 11 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Emma Juntunen            Suomussalmen Rasti            5.18,6       0.00,0
  2. Silja Siltala            Kainuiun hiihtoseura          5.19,3       0.00,7
  3. Miia Räisänen            Suomussalmen Rasti            6.30,3       1.11,7
  4. Ruusa Komulainen         Ristijärven Pyry              6.48,0       1.29,4

Sarjaluettelo

P11 Miehet 11 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Karri Korhonen           Kainuun Hiihtoseura           4.27,7       0.00,0
  2. Viljami Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                 5.11,6       0.43,9

Sarjaluettelo

T12 Naiset 12 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Helinä Niskanen          Kuhmo-Ski                     4.38,6       0.00,0

Sarjaluettelo

P12 Miehet 12 vuotta 1.5 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Oskari Hakkarainen       Sotkamon Jymy                 4.39,4       0.00,0
  2. Kristian Tolonen         hHyrynsalmen Isku             5.44,5       1.05,1

Sarjaluettelo

P13 Miehet 13 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Atte Pelkonen            Sotkamon Jymy                 6.38,6       0.00,0
  2. Artturi Tölli            Kainuun Hiihtoseura           7.06,5       0.27,9
  3. Jaakko Kyllönen          Kainuun Hiihtoseura           7.49,2       1.10,6
  4. Isak Lindholm            Lovisa Tor                    7.59,6       1.21,0

Sarjaluettelo

T14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Karoliina Koski          Hyrynsalmen Isku              6.57,0       0.00,0
  2. Essi Tölli               Kainuun Hiihtoseura           7.44,7       0.47,7
  3. Jenna Räisänen           Suomussalmen Rasti            8.01,8       1.04,8

Sarjaluettelo

T15 Naiset 15 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Hilla Niskanen           Kuhmo-Ski                     6.12,8       0.00,0
  2. Kiira Kiiskinen          Sotkamon Jymy                 7.22,3       1.09,5

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Mette Lindholm           Lovisa Tor                    7.11,9       0.00,0

Sarjaluettelo

N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Johanna Lindholm         Lovisa Tor                    6.18,3       0.00,0

Sarjaluettelo

M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 2 km P

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Juha Kanervo             Ristijärven Pyry              5.52,8       0.00,0
  2. Osmo Tiikkainen          Kainuun Hiihtoseura           6.24,8       0.32,0

Sarjaluettelo